Ewige Vereinsbestenliste - TuS Wunstorf - Frauen Stand: 01.01.2018  
100m
12,2 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Bielefeld 25.05.1980
12,45 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Verden 02.09.2017
12,3 Astrid Fredebold 18.02.1956 Obersuhl 26.07.1981
12,68 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Berlin 13.07.2013
12,70 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 14.05.1983
12,5 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Neustadt 21.08.1993
12,6 Bettina Schatta 1959 Lehrte 11.05.1974
12,91 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Wunstorf 07.06.1980
12,93 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Hannover 17.06.1978
12,7 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 1956
12,7 Liesel Jantze 15.02.1939 1959
12,7 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Wunstorf 09.06.1973
13,01 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Hannover 14.05.1983
12,8 Anita Stöxen 1952
12,9 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Hannover 24.05.1978
13,19 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Wunstorf 19.05.2001
13,22 Gabriele Rusche 19.09.1960 Hannover 04.06.1978
13,22 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 29.06.2003
13,0 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf 13.05.1967
13,0 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Hannover 15.07.1972
13,0 Ute Friedrich 18.02.1961 Wunstorf 07.07.1979
13,0 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Wunstorf 17.06.1980
13,27 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Stadthagen 10.05.2017
13,1 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 Hannover 23.08.1969
13,1 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 Neustadt 06.09.1969
13,1 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Letter 23.05.1976
13,1 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wunstorf 01.10.1983
13,36 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
13,36 Jennifer Horstmann 06.09.1994 Verden 29.04.2017
13,37 Peggy Barmeier 25.08.1973 Großburgwedel 05.08.1995
13,37 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
13,38 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Wunstorf 21.06.1995
13,40 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 06.05.1995
13,42 Frederike Lindmüller 20.04.1984 Wunstorf 31.05.2000
200m
25,5 Astrid Fredebold 18.02.1956 Obersuhl 26.07.1981
25,82 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wilhelmshaven 28.06.1980
25,8 Bettina Schatta 1959 Wunstorf 11.09.1974
25,9 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Stadthagen 26.06.1972
26,2 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 23.07.1980
26,58 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 11.05.2016
26,80 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 02.05.1984
27,07 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Holzminden 09.05.1993
27,25 Nadja Vogel 05.08 1997 Hannover 11.08.2013
27,28 Ines Planert 16.08.2000 Sulingen 22.05.2016
27,2 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Wunstorf 25.04.1981
27,2 Karen Sypli 07.09.1974 Letter 05.07.1989
27,48 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Bad Oeynhausen 31.05.2004
27,4 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Wunstorf 25.04.1981
27,64 Jennifer Horstmann 06.09.1994 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
27,5 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 1970
27,6 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 Hamm 24.06.1962
27,6 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Hildesheim 30.08.1986
27,84 Peggy Barmeier 25.08.1973 Garbsen 30.08.1994
27,90 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Wunstorf 22.07.2015
27,92 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Bad Oeynhausen 12.06.2000
27,7 Antje Dostal 1974 Misburg 16.05.1991
27,97 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 19.07.2006
27,8 Liesel Jantze 15.02.1939 1959
28,09 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 01.06.2011
28,13 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Lehrte 07.05.2006
28,0 Sabine Seelig 23.09.1955 Hameln 06.06.1970
28,29 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Hannover 04.05.1997
28,33 Regine Schulze 16.11.1967 Letter 06.06.1982
28,33 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Nienhagen  05.05.2016
28,44 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
28,45(H) Kira Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 09.01.2016
28,49 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Hannover 17.06.1995
28,3 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Hannover 14.06.1969
28,3 Britta Warnecke 13.02.1968 Vöhrum 17.08.1991
28,7 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wunstorf 03.08.1983
29,02 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Wunstorf 25.05.2005
29,02 Sigrun Hellmer 1968 Wunstorf 04.06.2005
29,13 Stella Wölfl 13.01.2001 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
28,9 Christel Meß 10.08.1940 1960
29,0 Ute Friedrich 18.02.1961 Wunstorf 09.07.1980
400m  
57,90 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 21.06.1999
57,9 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Oldenburg 09.07.1972
59,1 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Weyhe 03.09.1986
59,5 Bettina Schatta 1959 Weyhe 03.09.1986
61,7 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 10.05.1981
61,97 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Neustadt 11.05.1997
62,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hameln 28.05.2005
62,76 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Wunstorf 13.07.2005 .
63,01 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Bad Oeynhausen 13.06.2011
63,06 Antje Dostal 1974 Hildesheim 20.05.1991
63,25 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 08.05.2004
63,41 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Hannover 17.06.1978
63,6 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Letter 27.08.1986
64,1 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 Wunstorf 21.05.1977
64,55 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
64,84 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Hannover 02.06.2012
65,15 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Wunstorf 17.06.2015
65,23 Jennifer Horstmann 06.09.1994 Wunstorf 22.06.2016
65,5 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Wunstorf 14.08.1991
65,69 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
65,71 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Wunstorf 17.06.2015
65,6 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Hannover 25.05.1983
66,17 Franziska Brodkorb 21.08.1991 Wunstorf 24.06.2009
67,0 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 1972
67,3 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Letter 05.06.1977
68,4 Heike Hahn 10.12.1954 1971
68,49 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
68,55 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
800m
2:10,88 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Göttingen 11.06.2017
2:15,59 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Sindenfingen 10.08.1973
2:18,61 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hameln 11.06.2005
2:18,82 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Scheeßel 31.05.1998
2:21,83 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Hannover 11.09.1985
2:22,60 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 11.06.2008
2:22,64 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Holzminden 22.06.1986
2:22,65 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Osterrode 24.08.2002
2:24,66 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Hannover 14.05.1983
2:25,0 Bettina Schatta 1959 Hannover 25.07.1973
2:25,75 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Zeven 04.06.2017
2:27,1 Tanja Kunow 1971 Letter 01.07.1984
2:30,98 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Ahlten 19.06.1999
2:31,34 Antje Dostal 1974 Hannover 05.05.1991
2:32,86 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Oldenburg 12.06.2016
2:33,1 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 11.06.1978
2:33,98 Lena Rachow 12.07.2000 Neustadt 10.05.2015
2:34,00 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Letter 05.06.1982
2:34,3 Gabriele Schlachta 16.02.1959 Letter 16.06.1974
2:34,6 Astrid Fredebold 18.02.1956 Hannover 18.05.1980
2:34,7 Christina Harland 06.12.1969 Lehrte 19.09.1987
2:37,0 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
2:37,2 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
2:37,48 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.1997
2:37,78 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 23.05.2007
2:38,39 Sonja Bastek 05.01.1994 Lingen 18.09.2016
2:38,5 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
2:38,64 Vanessa Rackl 15.08.1992 Neustadt 21.05.2006
2:38,95 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Hannover 05.05.1991
2:38,9 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
2:39,0 Regine Schulze 16.11.1967 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
2:39,7 Meike Struß 27.01.1968 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
2:40,31 Ann-Katrin Klose 04.06.1996 Bad Oeynhausen 13.03.2011
2:40,5 Lena Warnecke 20.07.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
2:40,66 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 18.08.2001
2:41,69 Franziska Brotkorb 21.08.1991 Wunstorf 23.09.2007
2:41,73 Theresa Greupner 04.07.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:41,7 Heidrun Meyer 24.04.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
2:42,44 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Papenburg 29.06.2014
2:42,46 Birte Steuerberg 29.07.1992 Wunstorf 16.09.2006
2:42,50 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Garbsen 07.05.1995
2:42,59 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:43,0 Kathrin Riechers 08.11.1976 Letter 08.09.1990
2:43,8 Andrea Wegert 1959 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
2:44,4 Anke Steinlüke 30.05.1968 Holzminden 22.06.1980
2:45,0 Angela Potempa 23.06.1962 Wunstorf 27.09.1976
2:45,55 Franziska-C. Seehausen 03.10.1999 Hannover 25.05.2016
2:45,82 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Hamburg 12.07.2015
2:46,54 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Hameln 20.05.2001
2:46,57 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:46,6 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Wunstorf 07.07.1979
2:46,6 Yvonne Adler 25.08.1977 Letter 08.09.1990
2:46,87 Ilka Sauer 26.09.2002 Hannover 17.05.2017
2:46,9 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Burgdorf 18.05.2003
2:47,9 Janine Reiß 1976 Lehrte 01.07.1990
2:48,16 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Garbsen 01.05.2015
2:48,45 Lotta Reuter 23.02.2005 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
2:48,7 Katharina Zehle Wunstorf 30.05.1983
2:48,7 Siegrun Greiner 09.10.1986 Garbsen 01.05.1997
2:49,0 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
(Halle)
2:17,61 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hannover 06.02.2005
 
1000m
3:03,56 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Minden 01.07.1998
3:08,12 Nadine Losfki 21.12.1988 Minden 20.06.2007
3:11,2 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Letter 20.05.2009
3:32,96 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Minden 20.06.2007
1500m
4:47,70 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Zeven 14.05.2005
4:52,19 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 18.07.2007
4:54,19 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Hannover 23.05.1998
4:54,90 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Lehrte 15.05.2004
5:02,31 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Hannover 31.05.1986
5:04,3 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Letter 07.09.1983
5:08,1 Franziska Brodkorb 21.08.1991 Wunstorf 24.06.2009
5:12,7 Heidrun Wentzel 23.12.1943 Misburg 02.06.1983
5:16,96 Sarah-Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hannover 13.05.2017
5:22,65 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 13.05.2017
5:28,23 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 18.07.2007
5:43,00 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Wunstorf 22.05.2011
5:43,67 Christina Harland 06.12.1969 Wunstorf 01.05.1987
5:59,0 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Letter 03.06.1989
6:04,7 Erika Koch 19.01.1944 Wunstorf 03.08.1983
6:07,7 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Neustadt 10.05.2009
1 Meile
5:20,7 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Edemissen 17.08.2013
5:30,1 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Letter 20.05.2009
5:30,4 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Sottrum 13.07.2006
 
2000m ( bis 10 Min.)
6:47,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Bremen 29.08.2004
6:54,59 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Rostock 21.09.2002
7:32,3 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Alfeld 20.06.1982
7:35,0 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Garbsen 25.09.2003
7:44,45 Vanessa Rackl 15.08.1992 Neustadt 25.04.2004
8:07,36 Svenja Jordan 24.10.1995 Wunstorf 19.05.2010
8:55,7 M. Jarczynski-Riechers 15.12.2001 Garbsen 09.09.2016
9:12,5 Lisa Pölitz 21.10.2001 Garbsen 09.09.2016
9:19,5 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Garbsen 25.09.2003
9:41,2 Svea Seifert 28.11.1997 Garbsen 11.09.2008
9:57,6 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Garbsen 11.09.2008
 
3000m
10:31,56 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 22.07.2015
10:41,74 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Wilhelmshaven 25.06.2005
10:43,92 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Göttingen 20.08.2013
10:54,23 Heidrun Wentzel 23.12.1943 Oldenburg 12.06.1983
11:18,9 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Schmiden 27.09.1986
11:23,70 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Osterrode 02.05.1998
12:30,87 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Wunstorf 23.05.2012
12:54,56 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Göttingen 21.09.2008
12:55,56 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Wunstorf 06.05.2009
13:15,7 Ulrike Arndt 1957 Wunstorf 20.05.1987
13:23,4 Erika Koch 19.01.1944 Wunstorf 15.09.1982
13:54,8 Sabine Luick 1969 Schmiden 27.09.1986
5000m
18:03,23 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 25.05.2008
19:10,6 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Sulingen 24.04.2005
19:42,90 Ann-Katrin Arlinghaus 26.02.1989 Wilhelmshaven 20.06.2009
19:44,7 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Melle 08.09.2004
21:42,55 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Hannover 05.04.2008
23:08,64 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Bad Oeynhausen 01.06.2009
10.000m
39:23,14 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Minden 15.08.2012
40:03,0 Heidrun Wentzel 23.12.1943 Wettbergen 14.10.1983
5 KM -Straße
18:40 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Hannover 27.09.2013
19:13 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Greene 09.05.2003
19:51 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Osnabrück 22.03.2003
23:15 Claudia Eckert 27.03.1963 Hannover 16.05.1999
24:20 Ann-Kristin Klose 04.06.1996 Oldenburg 18.10.2015
24:36 Maren Wahner 24.08.1988 Hannover 16.05.1999
24:47 Silke Hänel 26.01.1966 Wunstorf 25.06.2011
24:53 Anja Lohmann 03.01.1965 Hannover 16.05.1999
25:18 Johanna Hofmann 25.01.2000 Wunstorf 22.06.2013
25:32 Franziska Meyer 15.05.1990 Hannover 16.05.1999
26:07 Pia Hannich 11.07.2001 Wunstorf 25.06.2011
26:21 Pauline Meier 05.02.1997 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:38 Peggy Meier-Wiedenstriet 12.02.1968 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:40 Maibrit Karge 03.10.1999 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:42 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Osnabrück 22.03.2003
26:46 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Wunstorf 22.06.2013
27:11 Catharina Wiese 14.01.1989 Hannover 16.05.1999
5KM-Mannschaft
1:01:33 Mallwitz(87)-Eckert(89)-Lofski(88) Osnabrück 22.03.2003
1:10:59 Eckert(89)-Hänel(66)-Hannich(01) Wunstorf 25.06.2011
1:12:18 C.Eckert(63)-N.Eckert(89)-Wahner(88) Hannover 16.05.1999
1:17:09 Klose(96)-Meier(97)-Meier-Wiedenstriet(68) Wunstorf 23.06.2012
1:17:36 A.Lohmann(63)-Meyer(90)-Wiese(89) Hannover 16.05.1999
1:21:16 Karge(99)-Kofmann(00)-Steinmann(98) Wunstorf 23.06.2012
10KM-Straße
38:45 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Hannover 19.04.2015
39:29 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hannover 28.06.2013
40:15 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Lüchow 13.04.2008
41:33 Heidrun Wentzel 23.12.1943 Scheeßel 08.05.1982
41:59 Ann-Katrin Arlinghaus 26.02.1989 Lemwerder 22.03.2009
47:19 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Lüchow 13.04.2008
47:59 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Hannover 20.07.2012
52:22 Claudia Eckert 27.03.1963 Wolfenbüttel 01.05.2007
52:24 Birgit Ahlgrimm 25.05.1963 Springe 05.04.2008
Halbmarathon
1:26:22 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Zeven 04.10.2009
1:33:54 Ann-Katrin Arlinghaus 26.02.1989 Aichach 04.04.2009
1:35:24 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Zeven 04.10.2009
1:41:07 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Alfeld 03.10.2006
1:46:58 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Hannover 03.05.2009
1:47:34 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Bremen 28.09.2008
1:49:03 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Amsterdam 21.10.2012
1:59:15 Dr. Christina Ricke Koop 10.01.1963 Hannover 19.04.2015
2:06:24 Melanie Lies Hannover 19.04.2015
2:08:06 Gabriele Wetzel 09.12.1958 Hannover 04.05.2008
2:14:21 Isabelle Rohleder 23.10.1991 Hannover 19.04.2015
2:21:37 Jenny Dreier 12.03.1991 Hannover 07.05.2006
25 KM
1:44:20 Heidrun Wentzel 23.12.1943 Dörverden 17.09.1983
2:14:09 Erika Koch 19.01.1944 Dülmen 04.09.1982
Marathon
2:59:33 Heidrun Wentzel 23.12.1943 Daverden 17.06.1985
3:57:39 Silke Grams 04.10.1959 Hannover 04.05.2003
4:05:59 Dr. Christina Ricke-Koop 10.01.1963 Hannover 05.05.2013
   
100m Hürden ( 84cm)
14,55 Astrid Fredebold-Onnen 18.02.1956 Hannover 27.06.1981
15,4 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Gelsenkirchen 06.05.1984
15,9 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Berlin 20.05.1978
16,20 Lana Wölfl 01.01.1998 Garbsen  01.05.1998
16,30 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Garbsen  01.05.2016
16,47 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 L'aigle/Frankr. 28.05.2005
16,3 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Neustadt 06.09.1969
16,55 Antje Dostal 1974 Goslar 27.05.1992
16,4 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 Hannover 25.09.1971
16,4 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
16,5 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 Hannover 21.06.1969
16,76 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Hamburg 11.07.2015
17,45 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Hannover 04.05.1997
17,50 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
17,4 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
17,7 Erdmute Meyer 09.06.1955 Wunstorf 21.06.1970
18,09 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Verden 16.05.2009
18,29 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
18,1 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
18,53 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Osterholz 13.07.2014
18,4 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Letter 15.05.1974
18,5 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Wunstorf 08.09.1979
19,3 Miranda Nafe 06.07.1970 Lehrte 19.09.1987
19,4 Ursel Hecht 1969
19,4 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 08.09.1979
400m Hürden ( 76cm)
61,46 Sarah-Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Erfurt 08.07.2017
66,4 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Braunschweig 20.09.1986
66,59 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Verden 12.06.2004
68,39 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Lehrte 13.09.1997
72,96 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Neustadt 21.05.2005
73,7 Antje Dostal 1974 Nienhagen 05.09.1992
75,28 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Hannover 13.05.2006
78,99 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Neustadt 21.05.2005
3000m Hindernis
11:11,80 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Zeven 19.05.2013
11:36:02 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Köln 16.06.2007
Weitsprung
6,01 Astrid Fredebold 18.02.1956 Hannover 25.07.1981
5,60 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 1959
5,57 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 20.05.1984
5,56 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 04.06.1977
5,36 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 17.07.2004