Ewige Bestenliste - TuS Wunstorf - weiblich U20 weiblich U20 Stand: 01.01.2018
100m
12,2 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Bielefeld 25.05.1980
12,45 Johanna Paul 20.,04.2003 Verden 02.09.2017
12,68 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Berlin 13.07.2013
12,70 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 14.05.1983
12,5 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Neustadt 21.08.1993
12,6 Bettina Schatta 1959 Lehrte 11.05.1974
12,91 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Wunstorf 07.06.1980
12,93 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Hannover 17.06.1978
12,7 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 1956
12,7 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Wunstorf 09.06.1973
13,01 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Hannover 14.05.1983
12,8 Anita Stöxen 1952
13,19 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Wunstorf 19.05.2001
13,22 Gabriele Rusche 19.09.1960 Hannover 04.06.1978
13,22 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 29.06.2003
13,0 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf 13.05.1967
13,0 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Hannover 15.07.1972
13,0 Ute Friedrich 18.02.1961 Wunstorf 07.07.1979
13,0 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Wunstorf 17.06.1980
13,1 Liesel Jantze 15.02.1939 * 1956
13,1 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 Hannover 23.08.1969
13,1 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 Neustadt 06.09.1969
13,1 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Letter 23.05.1976
13,1 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wunstorf 01.10.1983
13,36 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
13,37 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
13,40 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 06.05.1995
13,42 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Wunstorf 31.05.2000
13,2 Hiltraud Gaedtke 28.05.1941 1957
13,2 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 1967
13,2 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wunstorf 30.04.1983
13,2 Antje Dostal 1974 Stadthagen 17.06.1990
13,2 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 23.06.2010
13,45 Lana Wölfl 01.01.1998 Wunstorf 22.06.2016
200m
25,82 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wilhelmshaven 28.06.1980
25,8 Bettina Schatta 1959 Wunstorf 11.09.1974
25,9 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Stadthagen 25.06.1972
26,2 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 23.07.1980
26,58 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 11.05.2016
26,80 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 02.05.1984
27,07 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Holzminden 09.05.1993
27,25 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Hannover 11.08.2013
27,28 Ines Planert 16.08.2000 Sulingen 22.05.2016
27,2 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Wunstorf 25.04.1981
27,2 Karen Sypli 07.09.1974 Letter 05.07.1989
27,48 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Bad Oeynhausen 31.05.2004
27,6 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Hildesheim 30.08.1986
27,92 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Bad Oeynhausen 12.06.2000
27,7 Antje Dostal 1974 Misburg 16.05.1991
27,97 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 19.07.2006
28,09 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 01.06.2011
28,13 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Lehrte 07.05.2006
28,0 Sabine Seelig 23.09.1955 Hameln 06.06.1970
28,29 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Hannover 04.05.1997
28,33 Regine Schulze 16.11.1967 Letter 06.06.1982
28,33 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Nienhagen  05.05.2016
28,35 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Stadthagen 20.09.2014
28,44 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
28,45(H) Kira Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 09.01.2016
28,3 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Hannover 14.06.1969
28,3 Britta Warnecke 13.02.1968 Vöhrum 17.08.1991
28,7 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wunstorf 03.08.1983
29,02 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Wunstorf 25.05.2005
29,13 Stella Wölfl 13.01.2001 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
29,0 Ute Friedrich 18.02.1961 Wunstorf 09.07.1980
29,25 Pauline Meier 05.02.1997 Wunstorf 29.05.2013
29,1 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 * 1968
29,27 Jonna Theuer 07.07.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
29,36 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Lehrte 07.05.2006
29,2 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 1977
29,2 Kirsten Friedrichs 19.05.1966 Wunstorf 25.04.1981
29,2 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Greene 24.06.1984
29,44 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 29.05.2002
29,54 Louisa Edekobi 13.08.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
29,4 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 1977
29,68 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Wunstorf 25.05.2005
400m  
57,90 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
57,9 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Oldenburg 09.07.1972
59,1 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Weyhe 03.09.1986
59,5 Bettina Schatta 1959 Wunstorf 11.09.1974
61,7 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 10.05.1981
61,97 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Neustadt 11.05.1997
62,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hameln 28.05.2005
62,76 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Wunstorf 13.07.2005
63,01 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Bad Oeynhausen 13.06.2011
63,06 Antje Dostal 1974 Hildesheim 20.05.1991
63,25 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 08.05.2004
63,41 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Hannover 17.06.1978
63,6 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Letter 27.08.1986
64,1 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 Wunstorf 21.05.1977
64,55 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
64,84 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Hannover 02.06.2012
65,15 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Wunstorf 17.06.2015
65,5 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Wunstorf 14.08.1991
65,69 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
65,6 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Hannover 25.05.1983
66,17 Franziska Brodkorb 21.08.1991 Wunstorf 24.06.2009
67,3 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Letter 05.06.1977
67,4 Gabriele Schlachta 16.02.1959 Hannover 09.06.1974
68,49 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
68,4 Heike Hahn 10.12.1954 1971
68,55 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
68,98 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
69,0 Ute Friedrich 18.02.1961 Schmiden 29.09.1979
800m 
2:10,88 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Göttingen 11.06.2017
2:15,59 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Sindelfingen 10.08.1973
2:18,61 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hameln 11.06.2005
2:20,70 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Minden 23.07.1997
2:21,83 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Hannover 11.09.1985
2:22,64 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Holzminden 22.06.1986
2:22,65 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Osterrode 24.08.2002
2:23,96 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Minden 11.07.2007
2:24,66 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Hannover 14.06.1983
2:25,0 Bettina Schatta 1959 Hannover 25.07.1973
2:25,75 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Zeven 04.06.2017
2:27,1 Tanja Kunow 1971 Letter 01.07.1984
2:30,98 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Ahlten 19.06.1999
2:31,34 Antje Dostal 1974 Hannover 05.05.1991
2:33,1 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 11.06.1978
2:33,53 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Papenburg 29.06.2014
2:33,98 Lena Rachow 12.07.2000 Neustadt 10.05.2015
2:34,00 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Letter 05.06.1982
2:34,3 Gabriele Schlachta 16.02.1959 Letter 16.06.1974
2:34,7 Christina Harland 06.12.1969 Lehrte 19.09.1987
2:37,0 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
2:37,2 Britta Warnecke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
2:37,48 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.1997
2:37,78 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 23.05.2007
2:38,5 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
2:38,64 Vanessa Rackl 15.08.1992 Neustadt 21.05.2006
2:38,95 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Hannover 05.05.1991
2:38,9 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
2:39,0 Regine Schulze 16.11.1967 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
2:39,7 Meike Struß 27.01.1968 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
2:40,31 Ann-Kristin Klose 04.06.1996 Bad Oeynhausen 13.06.2011
2:40,5 Lena Warnecke 20.07.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
2:40,66 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 18.08.2001
2:41,69 Franziska Brotkorb 31.08.1991 Wunstorf 23.09.2007
2:41,73 Theresa Greupner 04.07.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:41,7 Heidrun Meyer 24.07.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
2:42,44 Ricke Bastek 21.01.1997 Papenburg 29.06.2014
2:42,46 Birte Steuerberg 29.07.1992 Wunstorf 16.09.2006
2:42,50 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 07.05.1995
2:42,59 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:43,0 Kathrin Riechers 08.11.1976 Letter 08.09.1990
2:43,8 Andrea Wegert 1959 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
2:44,4 Anke Steinlücke 30.05.1968 Holzminden 22.06.1980
2:45,0 Angela Potempa 23.06.1962 Wunstorf 27.09.1976
2:45,55 Franziska-C. Seehausen 03.10.1999 Hannover 25.05.2016
2:45,82 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Hamburg 12.07.2015
2:46,54 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Hameln 20.05.2001
2:46,57 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:46,87 Ilka Sauer 26.09.2002 Hannover 17.05.2017
2:46,6 Yvonne Adler 25.08.1977 Letter 08.09.1990
2:46,9 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Burgdorf 18.05.2003
2:47,9 Janine Reiß 1976 Lehrte 01.07.1990
2:48,16 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Garbsen 01.05.2015
2:48,45 Lotta Reuter 23.02.2005 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
2:48,7 Siegrun Greiner 09.10.1986 Garbsen 01.05.1997
2:49,5 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
(Halle)
2:17,61 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hannover 06.02.2005
1000m
3:08,12 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Minden 20.06.2007
3:17,6 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Letter 02.07.2008
3:32,96 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Minden 20.06.2007
 
1500m
4:47,70 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Zeven 14.05.2005
4:52,19 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wunstorf 18.07.2007
4:54,90 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Lehrte 15.05.2004
5:01,81 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Wunstorf 09.07.1997
5:02,31 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Hannover 31.05.1986
5:04,3 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Letter 07.09.1983
5:08,1 Franziska Brodkorb 21.08.1991 Wunstorf 24.06.2009
5:16,98 Sarah-Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hannover 13.05.2017
5:22,65 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 13.05.2017
5:28,23 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 18.07.2007
5:43,22 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Wunstorf 22.05.2011
5:43,67 Christine Harland 06.12.1969 Wunstorf 01.05.1987
5:59,0 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Letter 03.06.1989
6:07,72 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Neustadt 10.05.2009
1 Meile
5:30,4 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Sottrum 13.07.2006
2000m
6:47,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Berlin 29.08.2004
6:54,59 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Rostock 21.09.2002
7:32,3 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Alfeld 20.06.1982
7:35,0 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Garbsen 25.09.2003
7:44,45 Vanessa Rackl 15.08.1992 Neustadt 25.04.2004
8:07,36 Svenja Jordan 24.10.1995 Wunstorf 19.05.2010
8:55,7 M. Jarczynski-Riechers 15.12.2001 Garbsen 09.09.2016
9:12,5 Lisa Pölitz 21.10.2001 Garbsen 09.09.2016
9:41,2 Svae Seifert 28.11.1997 Garbsen 11.09.2008
9:57,6 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Garbsen 11.09.2008
3000m
10:41,74 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Wilhelmshaven 25.06.2005
10:46,60 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Papenburg 14.07.2007
10:49,98 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Garbsen 01.05.2004
11:18,9 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Schmiden 27.09.1986
12:30,87 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Wunstorf 23.05.2012
12:54,56 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Göttingen 21.09.2008
12:55,56 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Wunstorf 06.05.2009
13:54,8 Sabine Luick 1969 Schmiden 27.09.1986
5000m
18:55,0 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Alfeld 22.04.2007
19:10,6 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Sulingen 24.04.2005
19:44,7 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Melle 08.09.2004
21:42,55 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Hannover 04.05.2008
23:06,64 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Bad Oeynhausen 01.06.2009
5 KM -Straße
19:13 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Greene 09.05.2003
19:51 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Osnabrück 22.03.2003
20:22 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Oldenburg 16.10.2005
24:36 Maren Wahner 24.08.1988 Hannover 16.05.1999
25:10 Ann-Kristin Klose 04.06.1996 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
25:18 Johanna Hofmann 25.01.2000 Wunstorf 22.06.2013
25:32 Franziska Meyer 15.05.1990 Hannover 16.05.1999
26:07 Pia Hannich 11.07.2001 Wunstorf 25.06.2011
26:21 Pauline Meier 05.02.1997 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:40 Maibrit Karge 03.10.1999 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:42 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Osnabrück 22.03.2003
26:46 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Wunstorf 22.06.2013
27:11 Catharina Wiese 14.01.1989 Hannover 16.05.1999
5KM-Mannschaft
1:01:33 Mallwitz(87)-Eckert(89)-Lofski(88) Osnabrück 22.03.2003
1:14:35 Eckert(89)-Wahner(88)-Meyer(90) Hannover 16.05.1999
1:18:11 Klose(96)-Meier(97)-Karge(99) Wunstorf 23.06.2012
10KM-Straße
40:41 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Wolfenbüttel 18.03.2007
41:35 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Alfeld 03.10.2005
47:19 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Lüchow 13.04.2008
47:59 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Hannover 20.07.2012
Halbmarathon
1:30:30 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Bremen 30.09.2007
1:38:55 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Bremen 30.07.2007
1:41:07 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Alfeld 03.10.2006
1:46:58 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Hannover 03.05.2009
1:47:34 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Bremen 28.09.2008
1:49:03 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Amsterdam 21.10.2012
2:21:37 Jenny Dreier 12.03.1991 Hannover 07.05.2006
100m Hürden (84cm)
15,4 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Gelsenkirchen 06.05.1984
15,9 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Berlin 20.05.1978
16,20 Lana Wölfl 01.01.1998 Garbsen  01.05.2016
16,30 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Garbsen  01.05.2016
16,47 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 L'aigle/Frankr. 28.05.2005
16,3 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Neustadt 06.09.1969
16,55 Antje Dostal 1974 Goslar 27.05.1992
16,4 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
16,5 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 Hannover 21.06.1969
17,0 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 * 1969
17,33 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Stadthagen 20.09.2014
17,45 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Hannover 04.05.1997
17,50 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
17,4 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
17,7 Erdmute Meyer 09.06.1955 1970
18,10 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Celle 24.09.2006
18,29 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
18,1 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
18,4 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Letter 15.05.1974
18,5 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Wunstorf 08.09.1979
19,3 Miranda Nafe 06.07.1970 Lehrte 19.09.1987
19,4 Ursel Hecht 1969
19,4 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 08.08.1979
20,76 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hannover 16.06.2007
20,7 Ute Wrobel 09.10.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
20,8 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
21,2 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Wunstorf 08.09.1979
22,7 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
400m Hürden ( 76 cm)
61,46 Sarah-Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Erfurt 08.07.2017
66,4 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Braunschweig 20.09.1986
66,59 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Verden 12.06.2004
68,39 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Lehrte 13.09.1997
72,96 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Neustadt 21.05.2005
73,7 Antje Dostal 1974 Nienhagen 05.09.1992
75,28 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Hannover 13.05.2006
78,99 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Neustadt 21.05.2005
2000m Hindernis
7:11,82 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Braunschweig 01.07.2007
7:21,54 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Wattenscheid 23.07.2006
8:51,51 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Zeven 11.05.2008
Weitsprung
5,57 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 20.05.1984
5,56 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 04.06.1977
5,36 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 17.07.2004
5,34 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 * 1957
5,34 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 23.07.1980
5,29 Antje Dostal 1974 Gronau 27.05.1990
5,19 Ulla Rückert 1958 Letter 16.06.1974
5,17 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Neustadt 06.09.1969
5,16 Sarah-Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hannover 25.05.2016
5,16 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Bad Bevensen 02.07.2016
5,13 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 19.05.2001
5,11 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Letter 05.06.1977
5,11 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Goslar 28.06.1992
5,08 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 1971
5,08 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Holzminden 25.05.2003
5,07 Bärbel Scholz 1949 Neustadt 03.09.1967
5,07 Sabine Seelig 23.09.1954 Stadthagen 25.06.1972
5,07 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
5,04 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 * 1968
5,02 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Letter 14.06.1983
5,01 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Hannover 19.06.1994
5,00 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Osterrode 01.09.2012
5,00 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 17.05.2017
4,98 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.2014
4,97 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 1967
4,96 Rosemarie Siemer 1955
4,96 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
4,96 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Hannover 24.05.1978
4,91 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Garbsen 01.05.2006
4,90 Hiltrud Gaedtke 28.05.1941 1957
4,86 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
4,85 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 22.05.2011
4,84 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Großburgwedel 19.09.1982
4,83 Gabriele Rusche 19.09.1960 Letter 05.06.1977
4,81 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 * 1970
Dreisprung
9,94 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Wunstorf 14.08.1991
9,80 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Celle 27.06.2004
9,27 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Holzminden 13.09.2000
8,92 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Celle 27.06.2004
8,70 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 26.05.2004
8,33 Theresa Greupner 04.07.1989 Wunstorf 26.05.2004
Halle
10,74 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Mondeville 12.12.2004
Hochsprung
1,66 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Oldendorf 25.08.2001
1,61 Tanja Kunow 1971 Wunstorf 22.08.1987
1,60 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 09.06.2004
1,57 Maike von Hörsten 16.09.1998 Winsen 08.06.2013
1,56 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Wehye 02.06.1984
1,56 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Salzgitter 16.07.1994
1,56 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Minden 08.07.2016
1,55 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Wunstorf 21.05.1977
1,55 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Hannover 17.06.1979
1,54 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Wunstorf 07.06.2006
1,52 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
1,52 Antje Dostal 1974 Wunstorf 05.05.1990
1,52 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 07.09.2013
1,52 Mia Louise Hofmann 22.10.2002 Wunstorf 22.06.2016
1,51 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
1,51 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
1,50 Ulla Rückert 05.07.1958 Letter 15.06.1974
1,50 Silke Bode 08.01.1969 Wunstorf 10.09.1982
1,49 Petra Schaer 29.01.1960 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
1,49 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Wunstorf 18.06.2014
1,48 Kornelia Schwidlinski 07.03.1962 Hannover 23.05.1976
1,48 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Dörpen 27.06.1998
1,48 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Neustadt 07.09.2003
1,47 Solveig Freyberg 19.09.1978 Großburgwedel 16.05.1992
1,47 Kira Sauer 21.07.2000 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
1,46 Nadine Werner 13.04.2001 Burgdorf 29.05.2016
1,45 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Wunstorf 18.05.1974
1,45 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
1,45 Kerstin Wrobel 06.02.1972 Wunstorf 17.05.1986
1,45 Inken Schild 21.11.1970 Garbsen 13.09.1987
1,45 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Neustadt 18.05.2014
1,45 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Garbsen 01.05.2015
1,44 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Hannover 14.06.1969
1,44 Ute Wrobel  09.10.1968 Wunstorf 29.05.1982
1,44 Maren Dostal 1977 Wilhelmshaven 15.07.1990
1,44 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Bad Oeynhausen 19.05.1997
1,44 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Sulingen 06.07.2003
1,44 Judith Berndt 25.08.1993 Wunstorf 11.06.2008
1,44 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Lingen 17.09.2017
1,43 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 * 1956
1,43 Bärbel Scholz 1949 Hannover 28.05.1967
1,43 Heike Kirchmann 14.12.1960 1973
1,43 Angela Häussler 01.05.1968 Sottrum 13.06.1982
1,43 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Hannover 13.05.1999
1,43 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Burgdorf 29.05.2016
1,42 Gisela Schotte 23.02.1965 Burgdorf 27.05.1978
1,42 Sandra Schulisch 1971 Großburgwedel 15.09.1985
1,42 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 29.06.2003
1,42 Lisa Pölitz 21.10.2001 Neustadt 10.05.2015
(Halle)
1,64 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Monteville 08.01.2005
1,60 Maike von Hörsten 16.09.1998 Hannover 27.01.2013
1,59 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hannover 13.12.2015
Stabhochsprung
3,73 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Saint-Lö(FR) 17.06.2005
3,15 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Holzminden 14.06.2000
2,90 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Zeven 01.09.2002
2,83 Anna Bode 22.12.1985 Holzminden 20.07.2000
2,80 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Oldendorf 25.08.2001
2,50 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Schneverdingen 22.06.2003
2,30 Antje Dostal 1974 Holzminden 26.05.1991
2,24 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Holzminden 04.09.1999
2,00 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Holzminden 25.05.2003
2,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Wunstorf 26.05.2004
1,95 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Wunstorf 08.09.2002
1,85 Anika Rothe 22.06.1997 Wunstorf 03.09.2000
1,85 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Wunstorf 08.09.2002
Kugelstoßen (4KG)
11,02 Maiken Rathje 1944 Nienburg 16.06.1962
10,70 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 * 1957
10,55 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 1968
10,53 Tanja Kunow 1971 Lehrte 19.09.1987
10,15 Antje Dostal 1974 Nammen 21.03.1993
10,10 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Sarstedt 08.10.1995
9,96 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 * 1968
9,59 Renate Strothmann 1962
9,54 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Wehye 02.06.1984
9,53 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Wunstorf 13.05.1978
9,46 Hiltrud Gaedtke 28.05.1941 1959
9,40 Erika Schneider 1953
9,39 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Lehrte 07.05.2006
9,31 Vera Strothmann 06.10.1940 1960
9,29 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 23.09.2007
9,13 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hameln 03.06.2007
8,96 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Sarstedt 28.09.2014
8,96 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stadthagen 29.05.2016
8,94 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Schmiden 29.09.1979
8,88 Johanna Marx 20.07.1951 1968
8,75 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 * 1967
8,70 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 1970
8,67 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Schmiden 02.05.1981
Diskuswerfen (1KG)
34,50 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Hannover 03.10.1994
32,62 Maiken Rathje 1944 Wunstorf 27.06.1962
31,52 Antje Dostal 1974 Burgdorf 05.10.1991
31,38 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Lehrte 29.03.2014
29,68 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Neustadt 10.05.2009
29,54 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Celle 24.09.2006
28,68 Johanna Paul 20.04.2003 Lage 01.07.2017
28,48 Johanna Marx 20.07.1951 1968
26,76 Gudrun Löhser 1951
26,52 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 * 1968
26,31 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf 09.10.1965
26,30 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Neustadt 14.09.1977
25,88 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 * 1967
25,46 Hiltrud Gaedtke 28.05.1941 1959
24,96 Anna Bode 22.12.1985 Wennigsen 01.04.2000
24,92 Maria Wojciestrack 1959
24,90 Cornelia Gerlach 14.08.1957 Wunstorf 01.09.1974
24,59 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Wennigsen 01.04.2000
24,30 Nadine Werner 13.04.2001 Wunstorf 16.04.2016
24,28 Luca Malin Holzapfel 09.10.2001 Göttingen 11.06.2017
24,15 Ricke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stadthagen 20.08.2016
24,12 Renate Strothmann 1959
24,06 Maren Dostal 1977 Neustadt 21.08.1993
23,74 Edda Maaz 17.09.1941 1959
23,45 Gabriele Schlatta 16.02.1959 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
23,14 Sonnie Thieß 1962
Speerwerfen ( 600g)
34,50 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Wunstorf 29.04.1979
33,90 Antje Dostal 1974 Wunstorf 17.05.1992
33,42 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Wennigsen 01.04.2000
30,51 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Stadthagen 10.05.2014
30,28 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Stadthagen 08.04.2017
30,18 Swenja Werns 12.05.1972 Holzminden 20.08.1988
30,06 Solveig Freyberg 19.09.1978 Dörpen 14.06.1992
29,50 Anna Bode 22.12.1985 Holzminden 18.06.2000
29,22 Maiken Rathje 1944 Nienburg 17.06.1962
28,95 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Edemissen 10.04.2016
28,76 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Schöningen 05.09.1985
28,42 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Sarstedt 08.10.1995
27,68 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Tours 08.10.1967
27,10 Stefanie Probst 19.07.1976 Stadthagen 05.09.1990
26,90 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Wunstorf 07.06.2006
26,59 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Wunstorf 07.06.2006
25,33 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Letter 05.06.1977
25,30 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Stuhr-Moordeich 13.06.2004
25,22 Angela Potempa 23.06.1962 Wunstorf 29.04.1978
25,14 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Helsingborg/SWE 11.07.2003
24,90 Malina Sobolowski 17.03.1989 Neustadt 09.05.2004
23,66 Petra Cordes 1965
23,45 Gabriele Schlachta 16.02.1959 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
23,40 Gudrun Löhser 1952
23,30 Heidrun Meyer 24.04.1974 Neustadt 18.03.1990
23,20 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Celle 24.09.2006
22,67 Leonie Schünemann 29.03.1996 Wunstorf 21.04.2012
22,28 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Hameln 19.05.2001
22,08 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Mellendorf 25.08.1991
21,97 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Wunstorf 17.06.2001
21,51 Svea Seifert 28.11.1997 Wunstorf 03.04.2011
21,46 Maren Dostal 1977 Letter 02.09.1992
21,33 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Papenburg 18.06.2006
21,24 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Schmiden 29.09.1979
21,14 Swenja Werns 12.05.1972 Lehrte 19.09.1987
Fünfkampf
a=100mH(84cm)-Kugel(4KG)-Hoch-Weit-800m
b=100mH(84cm)-Kugel(4KG)-Hoch-Weit-200m
c=60mH(84cm)-Weit-Kugel(4KG)-Hoch-800m
3206 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)15,77-9,42-1,49-5,14-2:24,50
3068 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 11.06.1978
a)16,1-8,83-1,51-5,35-2:33,1
2700 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 Neustadt 12.09.1970
b)17,0-9,95-1,40-4,79-28,3
2579 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
a)18,1-8,23-1,44-5,03-2:38,5
2506 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)16,4-6,78-1,52-4,63-2:52,0
2428 Britta Warnecke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)17,4-6,64-1,40-4,68-2:37,2
2427 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stadthagen 19.09.2015
c)14,00-4,56-8,25-1,38-2:49,06
1801 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hannover 16.06.2007
a)20,76-8,41-1,32-4,26-3:03,29
1761 Ute Wrobel 09.10.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)20,7-6,20-1,44-3,98-2:57,2
1591 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)20,8-5,84-1,36-4,21-3:09,5
Siebenkampf
a)100mH(84cm)-Hoch-Kugel(4KG)-200m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m
b)100mH(84cm)-Hoch-Kugel(4KG)-100m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m
4282 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 1/2.6.1985
a)15,77-1,49-9,42-27,44-5,14-25,96-2:24,50
3932 Antje Dostal 1974 Goslar 27/28.5.1992
a)16,55-1,48-8,99-28,15-4,99-30,30-2:40,90
3855 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 6/7.5.1995
b)16,44-1,48-9,75-13,40-4,56-25,58-2:42,50
3655 Linda Bastek 03.05.1995 Papenburg 28/29.6.2014
a)17,86-1,40-8,35-28,38-4,86-28,36-2:33,53
3247 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Hamburg 11/12.7.2015
a)18,56-1,40-8,10-28,84-4,65-25,57-2:49,72
3244 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Goslar 27/28.5.1992
a)19,32-1,36-7,58-28,13-5,11-20,12-2:42,91
2484 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hannover 16/17.6.2007
a)20,76-1,32-8,41-31,99-4,26-22,26-3:03,29
4 x 100m
50,55 v.Bosse(67)-Hempel(68)-Blunk(68)-Warneke(68) Hannover 18.05.1983
50,95 Stosch(62)-Beier-Kuhn(63)-Hages 1979
50,99 Stosch(62)-Kuhn(63)-Friedrich(61)-Rusche(60) Hannover 04.06.1978
51,6 Stosch(62)-Beier-Friedrich(61)-Kuhn(63) Wunstorf 14.08.1977
51,7 Beier-Stosch(62)-Kuhn(63)-Korf Wunstorf 17.05.1978
51,95 Friedrich(61)-Kuhn(63)-Stosch(62)-Hages 1979
52,0 Behsen-Scholz-Schottelius(49)-Mues(50) Wunstorf 27.06.1966
52,0 Schottelius(49)-Scholz-Knolle(49)-Mues(50) Hameln 18.06.1967
52,1 v.Bosse(67)-Friedrichs(66)-Patzer(66)-Kötz(65) Wunstorf 23.05.1982
52,1 Häussler-Hempel(68)-Blunk(68)-Warneke(68) Großburgwedel 10.09.1982
52,46 v.Bosse(67)-Köritz-Blunk(68)-Warneke(68) Wehye 29.05.1983
52,49  v.Bargen-Friedrichs(66)-Patzer(66)-Kötz(65)   Hannover 14.06.1981
52,55 Schönwälder(89)Grünberg(89)Doehring(89)Sobolowski(89)21.06.03 Schneverdingen 21.06.2003
52,4 Kuhn(63)-Stosch(62)-Potempa(62)-Berndt(63) Hannover 23.05.1976
52,6 Stosch(62)-Beier-Friedrich(61)-Korf 1978
52,8 Jantze(39)-Jantze(39)-Gaedtke-Minka 1957
53,04 Sauer(00)-Planert(00)-Lange(00)-Schulze(99) Sulingen 22.05.2016
53,0 Ludovik-Schatta(59)-Zosgornik-Schuhknecht(59) Wunstorf 04.07.1973
53,2 Gleich(53)-Hahn-Schulz(54)-Seelig(55) Ilten 15.05.1971
53,2 Korf-Friedrich(61)-Berndt(63)-Krüger Hannover 23.05.1976
 
3 x 800m
7:09,8 Eckert(89)-Mallwitz(87)-Lofski(88) Wattenscheid 02.07.2005
7:46,0 Warnecke(68)-A.Wentzel-Föhse(67) Wunstorf 03.08.1983
7:46,8 Schlacht(59)-Schuhknecht(59)-Schatta(59) Wunstorf 29.09.1973
7:47,3 Schulze-A.Wentzel-Föhse(67) Freden 18.09.1982
7:52,1 T.Greupner(89)-Monsen-Weß(89)-Eckert(89) Garbsen 15.08.2002
8:01,6 Lofski(88)-M.Bode(87)-Mallwitz(87) Garbsen 15.08.2002
8:16,4 Beier(74)-Warnecke(74)-Dostal(74) Garbsen 01.05.1990
8:17,5 Bode,M(87)-Mallwitz(87)-Langhorst(86) Letter 04.06.1999
8:23,1 Lingner-Ogiermann-Schatta(59) Neustadt 28.06.1972
8:29,0 Warnecke(68)-von Bosse(67)-Föhse(67) Berlin 07.06.1981
8:35,2 Lindmüller(84)-Laskowski(85)-Bode(85) Letter 04.06.1997
8:36,0 Greiner,S(86)-Langhorst(86)-Mallwitz(87) Letter 04.06.1997
8:38,67 Kottkamp(87)-Rothe(87)-Onnen(88) Hannover 09.05.2001
8:43,6 Görlich(89)-Onnen(88)-Eckert(89) Letter 04.06.1999
8:49,8 Greiner,A(83)-Petschack(84)-Lindmüller(84) Wunstorf 13.09.1996
8:58,13 Hofmann(02)-Jarczynski-Riechers(01)-Edekobi(01) Wunstorf 11.05.2016
9:00,71 Reiff(04)-Reuter(05)-Engelhardt(04) Wunstorf 24.05.2017
9:02,9 Glugla(92)-Greupner(91)-Brotkorb(92) Garbsen 15.08.2002
9:05,54 Mallwitz(87)-M.Bode(87)-Onnen(88) Hannover 12.09.1998
9:12,8 Münte(70)-Kunow(71)-Kammeyer Wunstorf 01.05.1982
9:13,5 Lohmann(91)-Schmieder(91)-Rackl(92) Garbsen 15.08.2002
9:22,60 Strobl(07)-Reuter(07)-Dominik(07) Wunstorf 24.05.2017
9:26,72 Meier(04)-Reuter(05)-Reiff(04) Wunstorf 17.06.2015
9:27,73 Engelhardt(04)-Reiff(04)-Meier(04) Wunstorf 11.05.2016
9:30,10 Reuter(05)-Battermann(06)-Sämmer(05) Wunstorf 11.05.2016
9:35,0 Borth-Bergmann-Wrobel(68) Wunstorf 01.05.1982
Schwedenstaffel
2:34,7 Eckert(89)Mallwitz(87)N.Lofski(88)J.Lofski(90) Letter 11.05.2005
Olympische Staffel
4:41,89 Lofski,J(90)-Mallwitz(87)-Eckert(89)-Lofski,N(88) Neustadt 21.05.2006
*= evtl. wurden in der W19 bessere Leistungen erzielt