Ewige Vereinsbestenliste -TuS Wunstorf - weiblich U 18
Stand 01.01.2018
100m
12,45 Johanna Paul 20.04.2003 Verden 02.09.2017
12,68 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Berlin 13.07.2013
12,70 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 14.05.1983
12,76 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Bremen 24.04.1979
12,6 Bettina Schatta 1959 Lehrte 11.05.1974
12,91 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Wunstorf 07.06.1980
12,93 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Hannover 17.06.1978
12,7 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 1956
13,01 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Hannover 14.05.1983
12,8 Anita Stöxen 1952
12,8 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Hannover 06.09.1971
13,19 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Wunstorf 19.05.2001
13,22 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 29.06.2003
13,0 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf 13.05.1967
13,0 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Hannover 15.07.1972
13,0 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Wunstorf 12.06.1980
13,1 Liesel Jantze 15.02.1939 1956
13,1 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 Hannover 23.08.1969
13,1 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Letter 23.05.1976
13,1 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wunstorf 01.10.1983
13,1 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Wunstorf 20.09.1992
13,36 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Celle 24.09.2006
13,40 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 06.05.1995
13,42 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Wunstorf 31.05.2000
13,2 Hiltraud Gaedtke 28.05.1941 1957
13,2 Ute Friedrich 18.02.1961 Wunstorf 23.05.1978
13,2 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wunstorf 30.04.1983
13,2 Antje Dostal 1974 Stadthagen 17.06.1990
13,2 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 23.06.2010
13,47 Maike Doehring 02.08.1989 Nienhagen 31.05.2003
13,49 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hamburg 11.07.2015
13,3 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 * 1965
13,3 Ulla Rückert 05.07.1958 * 1973
13,3 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Wunstorf 01.05.1984
200m
 
25,8 Bettina Schatta 1959 Wunstorf 11.09.1974
26,2 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Hannover 17.06.1979
26,2 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 23.07.1980
26,58 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Wunstorf 11.05.2016
26,80 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 02.05.1984
26,7 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Braunschweig 12.09.1970
27,25 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Hannover 11.08.2013
27,28 Ines Planert 16.08.2000 Sulingen 22.05.2016
27,2 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Wunstorf 25.04.1981
27,2 Karen Sypli 07.09.1974 Letter 05.07.1989
27,48 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Bad Oeynhausen 31.05.2004
27,6 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Burgdorf 22.08.1992
27,92 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Bad Oeynhausen 12.06.2000
27,7 Antje Dostal 1974 Misburg 16.05.1991
27,97 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 19.07.2006
28,09 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 01.06.2011
28,0 Sabine Seelig 23.09.1955 Hameln   06.06.1970
28,29 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Hannover 04.05.1997
28,33 Regine Schulze 16.11.1967 Letter 06.06.1982
28,45(H) Kira Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 09.01.2016
28,64 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Osterholz 13.09.2014
28,7 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wunstorf 03.08.1983
28,7 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Wunstorf 03.08.1983
29,02 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Wunstorf 25.05.2005
29,13 Stella Wölfl 13.01.2001 Wunstorf 24.05.2017
29,17 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Wunstorf 22.07.2015
29,25 Pauline Meier 05.02.1997 Wunstorf 29.05.2013
29,27 Jonna Theuer 07.07.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
29,2 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961   1977
29,2 Kirsten Friedrichs 19.05.1966 Wunstorf 25.04.1981
29,2 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Greene 24.06.1984
29,54 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
29,4 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 1977
29,68 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Wunstorf 25.05.2005
400m  
58,34 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Sulingen  22.05.2016
58,7 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 Osnabrück 04.07.1971
59,5 Bettina Schatta 1959 Wunstorf 11.09.1974
62,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hameln 28.05.2005
63,01 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Bad Oeynhausen 13.06.2011
63,06 Antje Dostal 1974 Hildesheim 20.05.1991
63,25 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 08.05.2004
63,41 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Hannover 17.06.1978
64,1 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 Wunstorf 21.05.1977
64,55 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
64,84 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Hannover 02.06.2012
65,5 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Wunstorf 14.08.1991
65,6 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Hannover 25.05.1983
67,3 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Letter 05.06.1977
67,4 Gabriele Schlachta 16.02.1959 Hannover 09.06.1974
68,4 Heike Hahn 10.12.1954 1971
68,49 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
68,55 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
68,98 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
69,91 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
71,0 Miranda Nafe 06.07.1970 Lehrte 19.09.1987
71,4 Heike Kallas 1972
73,4 Angelika Wiedemann 02.08.1957 1972
73,96 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Wunstorf 18.06.2014
800m
2:15,30 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Osterrode 31.05.2016
2:18,61 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hameln 11.06.2005
2:22,65 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Osterode 24.08.2002
2:23,3 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 27.07.1985
2:24,66 Carola Föhse 16.11.1967 Hannover 14.06.1983
2:25,0 Bettina Schatta 1959 Hannover 25.07.1973
2:25,75 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Zeven 04.06.2017
2:27,1 Tanja Kunow 1971 Letter 01.07.1984
2:30,98 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Ahlten 19.06.1999
2:31,34 Antje Dostal 1974 Hannover 05.05.1991
2:31,64 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Stade 28.06.2005
2:33,1 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 11.06.1978
2:33,98 Lena Rachow 12.07.2000 Neustadt 10.05.2015
2:34,0 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Letter 05.06.1982
2:34,30 Gabriele Schlachta 16.02.1959 Letter 16.06.1974
2:37,0 Sonja Beier 29.06.1961 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
2:37,2 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
2:37,48 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.1997
2:37,6 Christina Harland 06.12.1969 Wunstorf 04.09.1983
2:37,78 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 23.05.2007
2:38,0 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 * 1970
2:38,5 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
2:38,64 Vanessa Rackl 15.08.1992 Neustadt 21.05.2006
2:38,95 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Hannover 05.05.1991
2:38,9 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
2:39,0 Regina Schulze 16.11.1967 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
2:39,09 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Stuhr 12.07.2014
2:39,7 Meike Struß 27.01.1968 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
2:43,31 Ann-Kristin Klose 04.06.1996 Bad Oeyhausen 13.06.2011
2:40,5 Lena Warnecke 20.07.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
2:40,66 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 18.08.2001
2:41,69 Franziska Brotkorb 21.08.1991 Wunstorf 23.09.2007
2:41,73 Theresa Greupner 04.07.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:41,7 Heidrun Meyer 24.04.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
2:42,44 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Papenburg 29.06.2014
2:42,46 Birte Steuerberg 29.07.1992 Wunstorf 16.09.2006
2:42,50 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 07.05.1995
2:42,59 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:43,0 Kathrin Riechers 08.11.1976 Letter 08.09.1990
2:43,8 Andrea Wegert 1959 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
2:44,4 Anke Steinlüke 30.05.1968 Holzminden 22.06.1980
2:45,0 Angela Potempa 23.06.1962 Wunstorf 27.09.1976
2:45,55 Franziska-C. Seehausen 03.10.1999 Hannover 25.05.2016
2:45,82 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Hamburg 12.07.2015
2:46,54 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Hameln 20.05.2001
2:46,57 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
2:46,6 Yvonne Adler 25.08.1977 Letter 08.09.1990
2:46,87 Ilka Sauer 26.09.2001 Hannover 17.05.2017
2:46,9 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Burgdorf 18.05.2003
2:47,9 Janine Reiß 1976 Lehrte 01.07.1990
2:48,16 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Garbsen 01.05.2015
2:48,4 Julika Pettau 25.11.1978 Wunstorf 20.09.1992
2:48,45 Lotta Reuter 23.02.2005 Wunstorf 21.06.2017
2:48,7 Siegrun Greiner 09.10.1986 Garbsen 01.05.1997
2:49,5 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
2:49,5 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Neustadt 15.09.2002
(Halle)
2:17,61 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Hannover 06.02.2005
1000m
3:32,96 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Minden 20.06.2007
1500m
4:47,70 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Zeven 14.05.2005
4:54,90 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Lehrte 15.05.2004
5:04,3 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Letter 07.09.1983
5:22,65 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 13.05.2017
5:22,70 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Burgdorf 07.05.2005
5:28,23 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Wunstorf 18.07.2007
5:43,22 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Wunstorf 22.05.2011
5:59,0 Stefanie Beier 21.09.1974 Letter 03.06.1989
6:07,72 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Neustadt 10.05.2009
2000m ( bis 10 Min.)
6:47,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Bremen 29.08.2004
6:54,59 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Rostock 21.09.2002
7:32,3 Andrea Wentzel 1968 Alfeld 20.06.1982
7:35,0 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Garbsen 25.09.2003
7:44,5 Vanessa Rackl 15.08.1992 Neustadt 25.04.2004
8:07,36 Svenja Jordan 24.10.1995 Wunstorf 29.05.2010
8:55,7 M. Jarczynski-Riechers 15.12.2001 Garbsen 09.09.2016
9:12,5 Lisa Pölitz 21.10.2001 Garbsen 09.09.2016
9:19,5 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Garbsen 25.09.2003
9:41,2 Svea Seifert 28.11.1997 Garbsen 11.09.2008
9:57,6 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Garbsen 11.09.2008
3000m
10:49,98 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Neustadt 25.04.2004
10:49,98 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Garbsen 01.05.2004
12:00,70 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Neustadt 25.04.2004
12:37,57 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Wunstorf 19.05.2010
12:55,56 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Wunstorf 06.05.2009
13:54,8 Sabine Luick 1969 Schmiden 27.09.1986
5000m
19:10,6 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Sulingen 24.04.2005
19:44,7 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Melle 08.09.2004
23:08,64 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Bad Oeynhausen 01.06.2009
5 KM -Straße
19:13 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Greene 09.05.2003
19:51 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Osnabrück 22.03.2003
20:22 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Oldenburg 16.10.2005
24:36 Maren Wahner 24.08.1988 Hannover 16.05.1999
25:10 Ann-Kristin Klose 04.06.1996 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
25:18 Johanna Hofmann 25.01.2000 Wunstorf 22.06.2013
25:32 Franziska Meyer 15.05.1990 Hannover 16.05.1999
26:07 Pia Hannich 11.07.2001 Wunstorf 25.06.2011
26:21 Pauline Meier 05.02.1997 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:40 Maibrit Karge 03.10.1999 Wunstorf 23.06.2012
26:42 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Osnabrück 22.03.2003
26:46 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Wunstorf 22.06.2013
27:11 Catharina Wiese 14.01.1989 Hannover 16.05.1999
5KM-Mannschaft
1:01:33 Mallwitz(87)-Eckert(89)-Lofski(88) Osnabrück 22.03.2003
1:14:35 Eckert(89)-Wahner(88)-Meyer(90) Hannover 16.05.1999
1:18:11 Klose(96)-Meier(97)-Karge(99) Wunstorf 23.06.2012
10KM-Straße
41:35 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Alfeld 03.10.2005
44:03 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Alfeld 03.10.2005
49:41 Nicola Ganter 15.02.1994 Haren 02.04.2011
50:37 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Alfeld 03.10.2006
Halbmarathon
1:46:58 Leonie Greipel 01.07.1993 Hannover 03.05.2009
2:21:37 Jenny Dreier 12.03.1991 Hannover 07.05.2006
100m Hürden (77 cm)
(bis 1984 84cm)
14,96 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Holzminden 07.07.1984
16,07 Sarah Fleur Schulze 1999 Hamburg 11.07.2015
15,9 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Berlin 20.05.1978
16,29 Tanja Kunow 1971 Hannover 24.08.1986
16,44 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 06.05.1995
16,46 Lana Wölfl 01.01.1998 Wunstorf 01.06.2014
16,4 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
16,4 Antje Dostal 1974 Stadthagen 17.06.1990
16,80 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Hildesheim 18.05.2003
16,92 Maren Dostal 1977 Garbsen 01.05.1992
16,7 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 Hannover 21.06.1969
17,31 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Papenburg 17.06.2006
17,35 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Papenburg 19.06.2005
17,55 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Verden 05.07.2015
17,4 Britta Warnecke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
17,67 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Papenburg 28.06.2014
17,81 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Burgdorf 27.05.2006
17,92 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Hameln 29.05.2005
17,7 Erdmute Meyer 09.06.1955 1970
17,95 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Burgdorf 27.05.2006
18,10 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 22.05.2011
18,1 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
18,1 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Burgdorf 22.08.1992
18,40 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stadthagen 20.09.2014
18,2 Swenja Werns 12.05.1972 Letter 14.08.1988
18,4 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958 Letter 15.05.1974
18,5 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Wunstorf   08.09.1979
19,02 Natalie Fricke 23.05.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
19,21 Malina Sobolowski 17.03.1989 Burgdorf 27.05.1989
19,0 Lena Warnecke 20.07.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
19,40 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Papenburg 19.06.2005
19,2 Heidrun Meyer 24.04.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
19,3 Miranda Nafe 06.07.1970 Lehrte 19.09.1987
19,4 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 08.09.1979
19,4 Stefanie Frost 12.01.1974 Nienburg 11.06.1989
19,69 Kira Sauer 21.07.2000 Bad Bevensen 02.07.2016
20,5 Petra Müller 17.03.1974 Letter 03.06.1989
20,76 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.2007 Hannover 16.06.2007
20,7 Ute Wrobel 09.10.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
20,8 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
21,2 Jutta Beier 29.10.1962 Wunstorf 08.09.1979
22,7 Liane Köritz 21.09.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
400m Hürden (76cm)
66,59 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Verden 12.06.2004
72,96 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Neustadt 21.05.2005
75,28 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Hannover 13.05.2006
78,99 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Neustadt 21.05.2005
1500m Hindernis
5:17,12 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Zeven 29.05.2004
5:29,80 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Hameln 12.06.2005
5:49,87 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Braunschweig 01.07.2007
Weitsprung
5,57 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 20.05.1984
5,56 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 04.06.1977
5,36 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 17.07.2004
5,34 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 23.07.1980
5,29 Antje Dostal 1974 Gronau 27.05.1990
5,19 Ulla Rückert 1958 Letter 16.06.1974
5,16 Sarah-Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hannover 25.05.2016
5,16 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Bad Bevensen 02.07.2016
5,13 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988   19.05.2001
5,11 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Goslar 28.06.1992
5,08 Susanne Schulz 29.04.1954 1971
5,08 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Holzminden 25.05.2003
5,07 Katrin Stosch 05.11.1962 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
5,04 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 1968
5,02 Britta Warneke 13.02.1968 Letter 14.06.1983
5,01 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Hannover 19.06.1994
5,00 Nadja Vogel 05.08.1997 Osterrode 01.09.2012
5,00 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Hannover 17.05.2017
4,98 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Hannover* 05.06.1966
4,97 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 * 1955
4,95 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
4,95 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Wunstorf 21.05.1977
4,91 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Garbsen 01.05.2006
4,90 Hiltrud Gaedtke 28.05.1941 1957
4,86 Rosemarie Siemer * 1953
4,86 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wunstorf 01.05.1982
4,85 Katharina Paul 12.01.1995 Wunstorf 22.05.2011
4,84 Kerstin Patzer 31.01.1966 Großburgwedel 19.09.1982
4,83 Gabriele Rusche 19.09.1960 Letter 05.06.1977
4,81 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 1970
4,79 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Wunstorf 01.09.1999
4,78 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Letter* 05.06.1982
4,78 Nadia Vogel 05.08.1997 Lehrte 16.05.2009
4,77 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Hannover 02.05.1999
4,77 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
4,76 Tanja Kunow 1971 Großburgwedel 31.05.1984
4,74 Renate Krüger 01.02.1958   1974
4,74 Angela Potempa 23.06.1962 Seelze 08.05.1976
4,74 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Holzminden 25.05.2003
4,73 Anita Stöxen * 1951
4,72 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 * 1965
Dreisprung
9,94 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Wunstorf 14.08.1991
9,80 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Celle 27.06.2004
9,27 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Holzminden 13.09.2000
8,92 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Celle 27.06.2004
8,70 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 26.05.2004
8,33 Theresa Greupner 04.07.1989 Wunstorf 26.05.2004
(Halle)
10,74 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Mondeville 12.12.2004
Hochsprung
1,66 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Oldendorf 25.08.2001
1,61 Tanja Kunow 1971 Wunstorf* 22.08.1987
1,60 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Wunstorf 09.06.2004
1,57 Maike von Hörsten 16.09.1998 Winsen 08.06.2013
1,56 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Wehye 02.06.1984
1,56 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Salzgitter 16.07.1994
1,56 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Minden 08.07.2016
1,55 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Wunstorf 21.05.1977
1,55 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Hannover 17.06.1979
1,54 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Wunstorf 07.06.2006
1,52 Mia Louise Hofmann 22.10.2002 Wunstorf 22.06.2016
1,52 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
1,52 Antje Dostal 1974 Wunstorf 05.05.1990
1,52 Louise Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 07.09.2013
1,51 Barbara Korf 29.02.1960 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
1,51 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 24.05.2006
1,50 Ulla Rückert 21371 Letter 15.06.1974
1,50 Silke Bode 08.01.1969 Wunstorf 10.09.1982
1,49 Petra Schaer 29.01.1960 Wunstorf 04.06.1974
1,48 Kornelia Schwidlinski 07.03.1962 Hannover 23.05.1976
1,48 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Dörpen 27.06.1998
1,48 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Neustadt 07.09.2003
1,47 Solveig Freyberg 19.09.1978 Großburgewedel 16.05.1992
1,47 Kira Sauer 21.07.2000 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
1,46 Nadine Werner 13.04.2001 Burgdorf 29.05.2016
1,45 Sabine Schuhknecht 1959 Wunstorf 18.05.1974
1,45 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Wunstorf 28.05.1977
1,45 Kerstin Wrobel 06.02.1972 Hannover 17.05.1986
1,45 Inken Schmidt 21.11.1970 Garbsen 13.09.1987
1,45 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Neustadt 18.05.2014
1,44 Ute Wrobel 09.10.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
1,44 Maren Dostal 1977 Wilhelmshaven 15.07.1990
1,44 Nele Monsen-Weß 24.07.1989 Sulingen 06.07.2003
1,44 Judith Berndt 25.08.1993 Wunstorf 11.06.2008
1,43 Heike Kirchmann 1973
1,43 Angela Häussler 01.05.1968 Sottrum 13.06.1982
1,43 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Hannover 13.05.1999
1,43 Johanna Paul 10.04.2003 Burgdorf 29.05.2016
1,42 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf 18.09.1964
1,42 Gisela Schotte 23.02.1965 Burgdorf 27.05.1978
1,42 Sandra Schulisch   1985
1,42 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Wunstorf 29.06.2003
1,42 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stadthagen 20.09.2014
1,42 Lisa Pölitz 21.10.2001 Neustadt 10.05.2015
(Halle)
1,60 Maike von Hörtsen 16.09.1998 Hannover 27.01.2013
1,59 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hannover 13.12.2015
Stabhochsprung
3,72 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Holzminden 15.07.2004
3,15 Frederike Lindmüller 20.08.1984 Holzminden 14.06.2000
2,90 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Zeven 01.09.2002
2,83 Anna Bode 22.12.1985 Holzminden 20.07.2000
2,80 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Oldendorf 26.08.2001
2,50 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Schneverdingen 22.06.2003
2,30 Antje Dostal 1974 Holzminden 26.05.1991
2,24 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Holzminden 04.09.1999
2,00 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Holzminden 25.05.2003
2,00 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Wunstorf 26.05.2004
1,95 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Wunstorf 08.09.2002
1,85 Anika Rothe 22.06.1987 Wunstorf 03.09.2000
1,85 Annika Schönwälder 09.08.1989 Wunstorf 08.09.2002
Kugelstoßen (4KG) seit 2012 3KG
11,06 Johanna Paul 20.04.2003 Verden 02.09.2017
10,53 Tanja Kunow 1971 Lehrte 19.09.1987
10,10 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Sarstedt 08.10.1995
10,10 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stadthagen 20.09.2014
10,07 Luca Malin Holzapfel 09.10.2001 Hannover 17.05.2017
9,96 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 1968
9,92 Maiken Rathje 1944 * 1960
9,76 Nadine Werner 13.04.2001 Burgdorf 29.05.2016
9,54 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf* 21.05.1966
9,54 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Wehye 07.06.1984
9,53 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Wunstorf 13.05.1978
9,39 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Lehrte 07.05.2006
9,37 Antje Dostal 1974 Bakede 05.10.1991
9,31 Vera Strothmann 1960
9,29 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Wunstorf 23.09.2007
9,25 Stella Wölfl 13.01.2001 Celle 03.10.2015
9,13 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hameln 03.06.2007
8,94 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Schmiden 29.09.1979
8,88 Johanna Marx 20.07.1951 1968
8,85 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Wunstorf 17.06.2015
8,76 Kyra Gerhards 25.07.2000 Wunstorf 18.04.2015
8,70 Monika Gleich 19.07.1953 1970
8,59 Kira Sauer 21.07.2000 Stadthagen 21.10.2017
8,56 Erika Schneider * 1952
8,55 Rosel Jantze 15.02.1939 * 1954
8,48 Renate Strothmann * 1960
8,47 Gabi Kahle * 1961
8,47 Judith Berndt 25.08.1993 Bad Oeynhausen 12.05.2008
8,41 Maike von Hörsten 16.09.1998 Neustadt 05.05.2013
8,39 Kriemhild Jorczyk * 1955
8,35 Rosemarie Siemer * 1953
8,28 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Wunstorf 07.07.1979
8,24 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Stade 28.06.2005
Diskuswerfen (1KG)
34,50 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Hannover 03.10.1994
29,54 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Celle 24.09.2006
28,72 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Bad Oeynhausen 28.05.2007
28,68 Johanna Paul 20.04.2003 Lage 01.07.2017
28,48 Johanna Marx 20.07.1951 1968
26,76 Gudrun Löhser 1951
26,76 Maiken Rathje 1944 * 1959
26,52 Angelika Knolle 31.10.1951 1968
26,31 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Wunstorf 09.10.1965
26,30 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Neustadt 14.09.1977
24,96 Anna Bode 22.12.1985 Wennigsen 01.04.2000
24,90 Cornelia Gerlach 14.08.1957 Wunstorf 01.09.1974
24,59 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Wennigsen 01.04.2000
24,30 Nadine Werner 13.04.2001 Wunstorf 16.04.2016
24,28 Luca Malin Holzapfel 09.10.2001 Göttingen 11.06.2017
24,12 Renate Strothmann 1959
24,06 Maren Dostal 1977 Neustadt 21.08.1993
23,14 Sonnie Thieß 1962
23,12 Antje Dostal 1974 Bakede 05.10.1991
22,99 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Lehrte 29.03.2014
22,72 Regine Ehrling-Simke 10.04.1950 * 1965
22,62 Hella Schottelius 26.05.1949 * 1965
22,45 Annetta Kuhn 04.12.1961 Hannover 03.06.1978
21,98 Gerlinde Schottelius 09.06.1950   1966
Speerwerfen (600g) seit 2012 500g 
34,50 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Wunstorf 29.04.1979
33,42 Nina Langhorst 19.04.1986 Wennigsen 01.04.2000
32,14 Kira Sauer 21.07.2000 Hannover 14.05.2017
31,28 Antje Dostal 1974 Bakede 05.10.1991
30,18 Swenja Werns 18.05.1972 Holzminden 20.08.1988
30,06 Solveig Freyberg 19.09.1978 Dörpen 14.06.1992
29,62 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Sulingen 26.07.2014
29,50 Anna Bode 22.12.1985 Holzminden 18.06.2000
28,76 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Schöningen 05.09.1985
28,42 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Sarstedt 08.10.1995
27,68 Rita Mues 05.04.1950 Tours 08.10.1967
27,10 Stefanie Probst 19.07.1976 Stadthagen 05.09.1990
26,90 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Wunstorf 07.06.2006
26,65 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Wunstorf 18.04.2015
26,59 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Wunstorf 07.06.2006
25,30 Sandra Grünberg 02.08.1989 Stuhr-Moordeich 13.06.2004
25,22 Angela Potempa 23.06.1962 Wunstorf 29.04.1978
25,20 Nadine Werner 13.04.2001 Stadthagen 23.04.2016
25,14 Maike Doehring 24.09.1989 Helsingborg/Swe 11.07.2003
24,98 Maike von Hörsten 16.09.1998 Wunstorf 20.04.2013
24,90 Malina Sobolowski 17.03.1989 Neustadt 09.05.2004
24,19 Anna-L. Steinmann 18.09.1998 Hamburg 12.07.2015
23,66 Petra Cordes 1965
23,30 Heidrun Meyer 24.04.1974 Neustadt 18.03.1990
23,24 Luca Malin Holzapfel 09.10.2001 Empelde 08.10.2016
22,71 Johanna Paul 20.04.2003 Stadthagen 22.10.2016
22,67 Leonie Schünemann 29.03.1996 Wunstorf 21.04.2012
22,61 Vanessa Sievers 30.09.2000 Wunstorf 29.04.2017
22,28 Marie Bode 11.09.1987 Hameln 19.05.2001
22,08 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Mellendorf 25.08.1991
21,97 Maie Onnen 03.03.1988 Wunstorf 17.06.2001
21,90 Louisa Edekobi 25.01.2001 Wunstorf 13.08.2017
21,51 Svea Seifert 28.11.1997 Wunstorf 03.04.2011
21,46 Maren Dostal 1977 Letter 02.09.1992
21,33 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Papenburg 18.06.2006
21,24 Regina Korf 22.01.1962 Schmiden 29.09.1979
20,70 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Hannover 31.05.1992
20,34 Marleen Andre 10.10.1992 Neustadt 10.05.2009
20,30 Anika Mallwitz 16.01.1987 Wunstorf 21.04.2001
Fünfkampf
a) 100H(84cm)-Kugel(4KG)-Hoch-Weit-800m
b) 100H(77cm)-Kugel(4KG)-Hoch-Weit-800m
3206 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1968
a)15,77-9,42-1,49-5,14-2:24,50
3068 Sonja Kuhn 10.02.1963 Letter 11.06.1978
a)16,1-8,83-1,51-5,35-2:33,1
2579 Angelika Berndt 02.02.1963 Hannover 18.05.1980
a)18,1-8,23-1,44-5,03-2:38,5
2506 Ulrike von Bosse 20.05.1967 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)16,4-6,78-1,52-4,63-2:52,0
2475 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Papenburg 17.06.2006
b)17,31-8,45-1,44-4,72-2:51,85
2428 Britta Warnecke 13.02.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)17,4-6,64-1,40-4,68-2:37,2
2419 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Papenburg 18.06.2005
b)19,40-7,99-1,32-4,46-2:20,36
2277 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Papenburg 18.06.2005
b)18,17-8,92-1,40-4,26-2:49,76
2051 Nadine Lofski  21.12.1988 Papenburg 18.06.2005
b)17,35-5,39-1,28-3,82-2:37,33
1801 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hannover 16.06.2007
a)20,76-8,41-1,32-4,26-3:03,29
1761 Ute Wrobel 09.10.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)20,7-6,20-1,44-3,98-2:57,2
1591 Natalie Blunk 11.08.1968 Wehye 29.05.1983
a)20,8-5,84-1,36-4,21-3:09,5
1540 Malina Sobolowski 17.03.1989 Papenburg 18.06.2005
b)20,12-6,38-1,28-3,78-3:06,77
1456 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Papenburg 17.06.2006
b)18,17-5,46-ogV-3,49-2:42,03  
Siebenkampf
a=100mH(84cm)-Hoch-Kugel(4KG)-200m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m
b=100mH(84cm)-Hoch-Kugel(4KG)-100m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m
c=100mH(76cm)-Hoch-Kugel(4KG)- 100m-Weit-Speer(600g)-800m
d=100mH(76cm)-Hoch-Kugel(3KG)-100m-Weit-Speer(500g)-800m
4282 Karin Hempel 28.02.1968 Hannover 1/2.6.1985
a)15,77-1,49-9,42-27,44-5,14-25,96-2:24,50
3855 Nadine Bruhn 28.02.1979 Wunstorf 06/07.5.1995
b)16,44-1,48-9,75-13,40-4,56-25,58-2:42,50
3831 Antja Dostal 1974 Hannover 4/5.5.1991
a)17,02-1,48-8,58-28,17-4,78-26,38-2:31,34
3805 Sarah Fleur Schulze 06.02.1999 Hamburg 11/12.7.2015
d)16,07-1,52-7,42-13,49-4,66-17,02-2:29,08
3488 Lara Kiewitz 22.02.1990 Papenburg 17/18.6.2006
c)17,31-1,44-8,45-13,41-4,72-21,33-2:51,85
3364 Rieke Bastek 21.01.1997 Stuhr 12/13.7.2014
d)18,56-1,36-9,94-13,93-4,35-27,01-2:45,64
3244 Anke Reinhold 29.10.1975 Goslar 27/28.5.1992
a)19,32-1,36-7,58-28,13-5,11-20,12-2:42,91
3241 Nadine Eckert 14.10.1989 Papenburg 18/19.6.2005
c)19,40-1,32-7,99-14,38-4,46-19,28-2:20,36
3230 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Hamburg 11/12.7.2015
d)17,56-1,32-8,02-13,97-4,31-24,19-2:45,82
3104 Wenke Görlich 27.07.1989 Papenburg 18/19.6.2005
c)18,17-1,40-8,92-15,03-4,26-24,55-2:49,76
3048 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Hamburg 11/12.7.2015
d)17,72-1,36-7,38-14,51-4,20-25,98-2:54,51
2846 Katharina Sievers 14.05.1998 Papenburg 28/29.6.2014
d)17,67-1,32-7,28-14,34-3,92-23,22-3:01,66
2759 Nadine Lofski 21.12.1988 Papenburg 18/19.6.2005
c)17,35-1,28-5,39-14,32-3,82-12,63-2:37,33
2700 Kira Sauer 21.07.2000 Bad Bevensen 2./3.7.2016
d)19,69-1,46-7,22-15,30-4,30-24,27-3:11,27
2484 Tanja Lohmann 13.04.1991 Hannover 16/17.6.2007
a)20,76-1,32-8,41-31,99-4,26-22,26-3:03,29
2314 Malina Sobolowski 17.03.1989 Papenburg 18/19.6.2005
c)20,12-1,28-6,38-14,97-3,78-21,27-3:06,77
2300 Anna-Lena Steinmann 18.09.1998 Papenburg 28/29.6.2014
d)18,40-o.g.V.-6,86-13,99-4,31-13,60-2:59,66
2071 Janina Lofski 01.11.1990 Papenburg 17/18.6.2006
c)18,17-ogV-5,46-14,73-3,49-10,80-2:42,03
4 x 100m
50,55 v.Bosse(67)-Hempel(68)-Blunk(68)-Warneke(68) Hannover 15.05.1983
50,95 Stosch(62)-Beier-Kuhn(63)-Hages(63) 1979
51,6 Stosch(62)-Beier-Friedrich(61)-Kuhn(63) Wunstorf 14.08.1977
52,1 v.Bosse(67)-Friedrichs(66)-Patzer(66)-Kötz(65) Wunstorf 23.05.1982
52,1 Häussler(69)-Hempel(68)-Blunk(68)-Warnecke(68) Großburgwedel 19.09.1982
52,46 v.Bosse(67)-Köritz-Blunk(68)-Warneke(68) Wehye 29.05.1983
52,49 v.Bargen-Friedrichs(66)-Patzer(66)-Kötz(65) Hannover 14.06.1981
52,55 Schönwälder(89)-Grünberg(89)-Doehring(89)-Sobolowski(89)21.06.2003 Schneverdingen 21.06.2003
52,4 Stosch(62)-Kuhn(63)-Potempa(62)-Berndt(63) Hannover 23.05.1976
52,6 Stosch(62)-Friedrich(61)-Beier-Korf(62) 1978 +
53,04 Sauer(00)-Planert(00)-Lange(00)-Schulze(99) Sulingen 22.05.2016
53,0 Ludovik-Schatta(59)-Zosgornik-Schuhknecht(59) Wunstorf 04.07.1973
53,2 Korf-Friedrich(60)-Berndt-Krüger Hannover 23.05.1976
53,3 Schottelius(49)-Ehrling-Simke(50)-Behnsen-Mues(50) 1965
53,5 Krüger(58)-Rückert(58)-Zosgornik-Schatta(59) Hannover 06.06.1974
53,6 Mahr-Krüger(58)-Müller-Rückert(58) Gretesch 06.05.1973
53,8 Patzer(66)-Schotte(64)-Kötz-Friedrichs(66) Wunstorf 17.06.1980
54,0 Jorczyk-Gaedtke-Jantze(39)-Jantze(39) 1955
54,0 Kahle-Brüggen-Rathje-Brandt 1960
54,4 Stosch(62)-Friedrich(61)-Potempa(62)-Beier 1977
54,37 Wölfl(98)-Sievers(98)-Steinmann(98)-Schulze(99) Wunstorf 01.06.2014
3 x 800m
7:23,9 Lofski(88)-Mallwitz(87)-Eckert(89) Letter 05.05.2004
7:46,0 Warnecke(68)-A.Wentzel(68)-Föhse(67) Wunstorf 03.08.1983
7:46,8 Schlachta(59)-Schuhknecht(59)-Schatta(59) Wunstorf 29.09.1973
7:47,3 Schulze(67)-A.Wentzel(68)-Föhse(67) Freden 18.09.1982
7:52,1 T.Greupner(89)-Monsen-Weß(89)-Eckert(89) Garbsen 15.08.2002
8:01,6 Lofski(88)-M.Bode(87)-Mallwitz(87) Garbsen 15.08.2002
8:16,4 Beier(74)-Warnecke(74)-Dostal(74) Garbsen 01.05.1990
8:17,5 Bode,M(87)-Mallwitz(87)-Langhorst(86) Letter 04.06.1999
8:23,1 Lingner-Ogiermann-Schatta(59) Neustadt 28.06.1972
8:29,0 Warnecke(68)-von Bosse(67)-Föhse(67) Berlin 07.06.1981
8:35,2 Lindmüller(84)-Laskowski(85)-Bode(85) Letter 04.06.1997
8:36,0 Greiner,S(86)-Langhorst(86)-Mallwitz(87) Letter 04.06.1997
8:38,67 Kottkamp(87)-Rothe(87)-Onnen(88) Hannover 09.05.2001
8:49,8 Greiner,A(83)-Petschak(84)-Lindmüller(84) Wunstorf 13.09.1996
8:58,13 Hofmann(02)-Jarczynski-Riechers(01)-Edekobi(01) Wunstorf 11.05.2016
9:00,71 Reiff(04)-Reuter(05)-Engelhardt(04) Wunstorf 24.05.2017
9:02,9 Glugla(92)-Greupner(91)-Brotkorb(92) Garbsen 15.08.2002
9:05,54 Mallwitz(87)-M.Bode(87)-Onnen(88) Hannover 12.09.1998
9:12,8 Münte(70)-Kunow(71)-Kammeyer Wunstorf 01.05.1982
9:13,5 Lohmann(91)-Schmieder(91)-Rackl(92) Garbsen 15.08.2002
9:22,60 Strobl(07)-Reuter(07)-Dominik(07) Wunstorf 24.05.2017
9:26,72 Meier(04)-Reuter(05)-Reiff(04) Wunstorf 17.06.2015
9:27,73 Engelhardt(04)-Reiff(04)-Meier(04) Wunstorf 11.05.2016
9:30,10 Reuter(05)-Battermann(06)-Sämmer(05) Wunstorf 11.05.2016
9:35,0 Borth-Bergmann-Wrobel(68) Wunstorf 01.05.1982
*= evtl. wurden in der W17 bessere Leistungen erzielt